<!-- --><style type="text/css">@import url(https://www.blogger.com/static/v1/v-css/navbar/3334278262-classic.css); div.b-mobile {display:none;} </style> </head><body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d2975024003324135078\x26blogName\x3dnever+start+frowning+because+you+neve...\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dSILVER\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://djn-dreams.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_SG\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://djn-dreams.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d816353787890111448', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
20090530
GRADUATION!
FINALLLY!
it's like a very happy day! :D
no annos, maybe some other day!




















went to little india the other day!
we should go explore, this restaurant's food is still not too bad. :D
especially the nan!!
curry chicken i think.
crab!
THIS IS THE NAN!
cheese and garlic :D
yums (:
CHICKEN!
delicious and it's big.
very tasty!!
ALOYSIUS KOH JIA HANG'S 21ST BDAY!!
horny.HAHAHA.
bday wish, ah pek :)
HAHAHAHA.
yay!:D
gangster?
acting cute
retards
HAHAHAHA. hatred lar. HAHAHA.
:x
hahaha. disturb!
posing.
hahahaha. :D
i like this picture!lol.

NEEDA CATCH A FLIGHT NOW.
TOODLES

LOVE <3
`i just didnt want to trouble you people you see :D`

;5/30/2009 01:44:00 PM

20090525
DO MY POLLL!!!
HAHAHAHAA.
just randomz. :D

MORE PICTURES SOOON!

not today. cant use my internet already! :(
TOMORROW! :)

ANYWAY!!
went little india today!
ate lunch there. is really good. lol
WAS TREATED! :D
was so kind of him haha.
met some nice taiwanese luh. :D

OHOHOHOH!!!
and, tml a friend's mom is coming to singapore!
I MIGHT BE GETTING THE TWO BOXES OF THINGS I WANTED TO BRING BACK THE PREVIOUS TIME!
so NOW, you all will believe that it was REALLY because we had too many things and were alrdy overweight!!>.<

you people's gonna get BUBBLE GUMS!!! hohoho.
meet ups? :p
YIPPPPEEEEE.

goodnight people! :)

LOVE <3
`do we think alike?`

;5/25/2009 11:36:00 PM

牛车水人民剧场
had fun working; was quite fun, BUT really busy!
i almost fall down, and was seen by some unknown uncless, PLUS ginna laughed VERY loudy.
and i got my throat burning for singing too much 失恋无罪 (O key) that night!
i had headache all the way....
and the host actually asked me to buy him drink!
i didnt have a drink tooo! T____T
ohma,ginna,seemin,me :D
weird faces? HAHA.
COOL POSE I SUPPOSE. AHHAHAHAHA!!
ERJIE what do you think? hhaaahhaa.
BEFORE ALL crews are back!
YOOOOOZ, long time no see er jie and ohma!!
we took picture only after the show.
THIS IS THE BEST PICTURE OF US!
one and only ONE
(the random male actor as an old lady beside us! hahahhaa.)
we back up singers cum backstage crew of the day cum children chaser PLUS mics passer etc.
WE MULTITASK! :D
we work hard to EARN MONEY!
JOB VACANCIES CALL US!! (the ones BEHIND, in BLACK!)
HAHAHAHAHA.
aunty sandy looks really young that day! :D
looks goood!!(:
i like this one :D
why can the artistes just take picture like as though they look good at any angle?
HAHAHAHAHA. *randomz*
with......(mediacorp artiste) i dont know his name :X
he is the host for the night! :)
HAHA, i was laughing actually. but i have to smile and NOT LAUGH.lol.
he was asking karen to STAND STILL,
and ask why do we girls like to bend down!!(chinese) HAHAHA!
its actually quite funny. ROFL!!
i never know why too! so i think it's funny!
HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA!!
you are not there so it doesnt makes you feel like it's funny, but it's really funny.
HAHAHAHAHA!!
HE'S REALLY FRIENDLY AND TALL!!
(just like the BFG! HAHAHAHAHA!*randomz*)

i was actually having headache the WHOLE TIME.
didnt have a good sleep that day!
woke up too early to swim! WAHAHAHA!
it's like an easy job and all (cox i like it!)
BUT because i was having headache, it makes the whole thing seems like a tough one!
IT'S HARD EARN MONEY TO HAVE TO WORK WITH HEADACHES!

today 24MAY2009
went to have dinner with ALOY,seeheng,seemin,shirley,weihung,kailin and me :D
celebrated belated bday for him!

HAD VIDEOS AND PICTURES! LOL
SHALL UPLOAD REALLLLLY SOON!
TML MAYBE! :D

LOVE <3
`that's the way uh huh uh huh i like it!!LOL~`

;5/25/2009 01:06:00 AM

djn-dreams@blogspot.com
whatever written in this blog is true. what i felt and what i do. about my family AND my friends.♥
if you dont like my blog,
(which i dont believe anyone does!)
just leave the page!:)
thanks♥.
p/s.REMEMBER TO TAG BEFORE YOU LEAVE!♥

The LOVED one.
About me,HSUHSINWEN.
FRIENDSTER & FACEBOOK
23june 1989
im TWENTY!:\
design student
architecture.
♥sing&design+compose
♥DANCE:D

♥I LOVEMUSICS♥




FOREVER the same.
i LOVE♥ taiwan!
i like people who laugh alot!:D
and seriously if you think you are one, i'd like to make friends with you! haha.

NUFFNANG

WORDS of love.

MY love
我爱的小猪
超骚阮经天
盧廣仲
帅气吴尊
小鬼
释小龙
小龙官方网站
新浪
我的空间

佩嫙
彎彎
陳紀東 潮流藝術

DANCE TO INSPIRE

ADELINEKANG
AFFIQ
ALTONKEH
ANGHUIMIN
BENAWSIXIAN
CHARLENE(the girl)
CHRISGOHKHOONXIAN
CINDY
DANIELNGWEIHONG
DEBBYHSIEH
EILEENCHONGJIAYING
ELSONLEONG
EVANGOH
EVELYN
FIONATANTZELI
GWENDOLYN AMELIA LOH
HOQINYI
HSUCHEWEI
JASMINETEOSEEMIN
JEREMYLIANGJINRONG
JEREMYLIANGJINRONG2
J.LAW - FROMCHINA
JOEY JR
JOYCEPOHLIMIN
KARENSIM
KHIMNGIMMKHIM
KOKPING
LAOPEKHA
LEONKOHHANWEN
LYNETTE
LYNETTE(new)
MIREEN
NICHOLAS
PEHHWA
RYANCHEW
REBECCA
SANDYCHIOKXUETING
SHANSHAN
SHAWNEEMINGKUN
SHAWNEEMINGKUN(new)
SHIDAH
SHIHYUCHEN
SHIRLEYSIMSHYANLIH
STACYPEHLILIN
TANXUEMIN
TERENCE
TEESZEHOU
TOMMMYLIMYONGTONG
VERONYANGXUENI
VINDY
VINDYNEW
VIVIANEUWEIYI
WANGWEIQUAN-ISAIAH
WAYNE
WEIHUNG
WENSHUANG
XAVIERTEOWEIXIANG
XIESHUN
XINNI
XIUHUI
YANGJUNQING
YEWSEEHENG
YIHONG
YUPING
YVONNE
ZEESON

MUSIC STORY
online spreeee
CHEAP SKINNNIES
BAGS BAGS BAGS
SHOES DESIGN
life of pirate
心理测验

YAHOO.tw

Recent HAPPENINGS.
突破才有人生的意義
討厭自己的心
我真的累了
送給女人的四句話
男人最想隱瞞女人的七大隱私
令女人無法抗拒的六種男人
you wont let me....
糾纏
原來不愛一個人了,可以那麽的自私。。。
我拿你沒辦法了~~~~ :(

All the MEMORIES.

200706

200707

200708

200709

200710

200711

200801

200802

200803

200804

200805

200806

200807

200808

200809

200810

200811

200812

200901

200902

200903

200904

200905

200906

200907

200908

200909

200910

200911

200912

201001

201002

201003

201004

201005

201006

201010

201011

201012

201101

201102

201103

201104

201105

201108

201109

201111

201112

201201

201202

201205

201206

201207

201209

201211

201303

201401

201404

Hit the counter
hit counter
free web counter

online
Online Casino

Designer
Image> DeviantART
Others>PhotoImpression
Photobucket
Designer> /mayy06